2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Thermal energy storage pressure vessels
Beschreibung: N.V. Nederlandse Gasunie (hereinafter: Gasunie) is organizing a European tender based on a negotiated procedure with prior call for competition to award an agreement for the engineering and delivery of two thermal energy storage pressure vessels (further defined as TES). The engineering and delivery of two thermal energy storage pressure vessels.
Interne Kennung: WS2405780163
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: What Gasunie aims to achieve with this contract is to contract one supplier for the engineering, delivery and installation of two TES vessels. Total vessel volume ± 1.900 m3 each vessel.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 44615000 Druckbehälter
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 44611400 Lagertanks
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Titel: Engineering, delivery and installation of two TES vessels
Beschreibung: N.V. Nederlandse Gasunie (hereinafter: Gasunie) is organizing a European tender based on a negotiated procedure with prior call for competition to award an agreement for the engineering and delivery of two thermal energy storage pressure vessels (further defined as TES).
Interne Kennung: 1