2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: CADAPS - COACHING ET ACCOMPAGNEMENT DEVOPS / AGILE DES PROJETS ET STRUCTURES DU CNES
Beschreibung: La présente consultation porte sur les prestations pour la mise en place d’un marché d’accompagnement à la pratique de l’Agilité / DevOps dans les Projets et les Structures du CNES.
Interne Kennung: ORANUM202601465
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72224000 Beratung im Bereich Projektleitung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: ORANUM202601465
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72224000 Project management consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0