See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Najem delovnih strojev
Beschreibung: Najem delovnih strojev
Interne Kennung: JN-77283
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 60000000 Transport- und Beförderungsdienstleistungen (außer Abfalltransport)
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Finišer 1,1-2,7 m
Beschreibung: Finišer 1,1-2,7 m
Interne Kennung: 521727
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Finišer 2,5-6,5 m
Beschreibung: Finišer 2,5-6,5 m
Interne Kennung: 521728
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Freza
Beschreibung: Freza
Interne Kennung: 521729
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Najem delovnih strojev
Description: Najem delovnih strojev
Internal identifier: JN-77283
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 60000000 Transport services (excl. Waste transport)
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Finišer 1,1-2,7 m
Description: Finišer 1,1-2,7 m
Internal identifier: 521727
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Finišer 2,5-6,5 m
Description: Finišer 2,5-6,5 m
Internal identifier: 521728
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Freza
Description: Freza
Internal identifier: 521729