2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: SALLE HYPOXIQUE DE REEDUCATION
Beschreibung: L'accord-cadre sera exécuté par l'émission de bons de commande. Les prestations sont réglées par des prix unitaires et forfaitaires. ACQUISITION ET MAINTENANCE D'UNE SALLE HYPOXIQUE DE REEDUCATION
Interne Kennung: 26BIOSALLEHYPOXIE
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33180000 Funktionsunterstützung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 50400000 Reparatur und Wartung von medizinischen Geräten und Präzisionsgeräten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: F-PF-1841147
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: SALLE HYPOXIQUE DE REEDUCATION
Internal identifier: 26BIOSALLEHYPOXIE
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33180000 Functional support
Additional classification (cpv): 50400000 Repair and maintenance services of medical and precision equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: F-PF-1841147