See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Ten (10) units new Night vision goggles with helmet adapter and laser aiming device and Ten (10) units new Multi-Optics Thermal Imaging Device and Laser Rangefinder for Moldova
Beschreibung: Ten (10) units new Night vision goggles with helmet adapter and laser aiming device and Ten (10) units new Multi-Optics Thermal Imaging Device and Laser Rangefinder for Moldova
Interne Kennung: 7200076197
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38632000 Nachtferngläser
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 35125300 Sicherheitskameras
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Night vision goggles with helmet adapter and laser aiming device
Beschreibung: Night vision goggles with helmet adapter and laser aiming device
Interne Kennung: 1
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Multi-Optics Thermal Imaging Device and Laser Rangefinder
Beschreibung: Multi-Optics Thermal Imaging Device and Laser Rangefinder
Interne Kennung: 2
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 7200076197
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38632000 Nightglasses
Additional classification (cpv): 35125300 Security cameras
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 2