2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Framework contract for peer reviews and mutual learning
Beschreibung: To achieve its objectives and promote its activities, the Directorate-General for Employment, Social Affairs and Inclusion (DG EMPL) facilitates mutual learning activities such as peer reviews and mutual learning workshops (hereinafter referred to as events or mutual learning activities). The aim of this contract is to support the contracting authority in organisation of such learning activities, both by providing methodology and logistics of the events and by providing the analytical support (ex.: drafting short papers supporting the learning activities, summaries of follow-up actions, etc.).
Interne Kennung: EC-EMPL/2026/OP/0013
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79315000 Sozialforschung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79000000 Dienstleistungen für Unternehmen: Recht, Marketing, Consulting, Einstellungen, Druck und Sicherheit