2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Contract for a service covering cultural promotion, design, production, promotion, and implementation of tours, as well as other educational, instructional, and/or outreach activities, and for the management and coordination of special events for BILBAO BIZKAIA MUSEOAK
Beschreibung: Contract for a service covering cultural promotion, design, production, promotion, and implementation of tours, as well as other educational, instructional, and/or outreach activities, and for the management and coordination of special events for BILBAO BIZKAIA MUSEOAK
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 92521000 Dienstleistungen von Museen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: A CULTURAL ENRICHMENT AND MEDIATION SERVICE for the Euskal Museoa in Bilbao and its branches.
Beschreibung: A CULTURAL ENRICHMENT AND MEDIATION SERVICE for the Euskal Museoa in Bilbao and its branches.
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: A SERVICE FOR CULTURAL PROMOTION AND MEDIATION, AS WELL AS EVENT MANAGEMENT AND COORDINATION, for the Museum of Artistic Reproductions in Bilbao and its branches
Beschreibung: A SERVICE FOR CULTURAL PROMOTION AND MEDIATION, AS WELL AS EVENT MANAGEMENT AND COORDINATION, for the Museum of Artistic Reproductions in Bilbao and its branches