2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Provision of a CRISIS MANAGEMENT AND EMERGENCY NOTIFICATION ONLINE PLATFORM
Beschreibung: In order to prepare for any crisis situation, the crisis management and emergency notification platform needs to be able to provide the CEB Operational Risk team with a dedicated space to add, delete and update business continuity management documentation (PowerPoint presentation, Word documents, Excel playbooks or pdf documents) which could be sent to crisis response teams or CEB users (staff members, interns and service providers).
Interne Kennung: 2025-07-CEB-TAM-P-RC
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: PROVISION OF A CRISIS MANAGEMENT AND EMERGENCY NOTIFICATION ONLINE PLATFORM
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72500000 Datenverarbeitungsdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: PROVISION OF A CRISIS MANAGEMENT AND EMERGENCY NOTIFICATION ONLINE PLATFORM
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung