2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: PRESTATION DE DECONTAMINATION, DEPOLLUTION ET DESINFECTION SITES DE VALENCE ROMANS HABITAT
Beschreibung: Remise en état de propreté par le nettoyage, décapage, lessivage, désinfection, aspiration, asséchement des logements et/ou parties communes touchés par un sinistre
Interne Kennung: 26FS-SA-1185-H
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90921000 Desinfektion und Schädlingsbekämpfung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 90911000 Wohnungs-, Gebäude- und Fensterreinigung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: S-PF-76740
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 26FS-SA-1185-H
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90921000 Disinfecting and exterminating services
Additional classification (cpv): 90911000 Accommodation, building and window cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-76740