See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: WSM 228/26: Negotiated Procedure for the Supply of Spare Parts for the Glass Sorting Plant
Beschreibung: WSM 228/26: Negotiated Procedure for the Supply of Spare Parts for the Glass Sorting Plant
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 14820000 Glas
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001