Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90712000 Umweltplanung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 90712200 Planung einer Waldschutzstrategie, 90712400 Planung einer Strategie für das Management oder den Schutz natürlicher Ressourcen, 71800000 Beratung in den Bereichen Wasserversorgung und Abfälle, 90721000 Dienstleistungen im Bereich Umweltsicherheit, 90721100 Landschaftsschutz, 90721700 Schutz gefährdeter Arten
Erfüllungsort
Postanschrift: Jerzwałd 62
Stadt: Zalewo
Postleitzahl: 14-230
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90712000 Environmental planning
Additional classification (cpv): 90712200 Forest conservation strategy planning, 90712400 Natural resources management or conservation strategy planning services, 71800000 Consulting services for water-supply and waste consultancy, 90721000 Environmental safety services, 90721100 Landscape protection services, 90721700 Endangered species protection services
Place of performance
Postal address: Jerzwałd 62
Town: Zalewo
Postcode: 14-230