See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Fourniture de matériels, de logiciels, de solutions de connectivité et de prestations de services, liés à l'Internet des objets (IoT)
Beschreibung: Fourniture de matériels, de logiciels, de solutions de connectivité et de prestations de services, liés à l'Internet des objets (IoT)
Interne Kennung: 2026-R018-000-000
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Zusätzliche Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 30200000 Computeranlagen und Zubehör
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 32571000 Kommunikationsinfrastruktur, 30211300 Computerplattformen, 72314000 Datenerhebung und -zusammentragung, 72318000 Datenübertragung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: SOLUTIONS IOT MULTI DOMAINES
Beschreibung: SOLUTIONS IOT MULTI DOMAINES
Interne Kennung: 2026-R018-001-000
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 32571000 Kommunikationsinfrastruktur, 72314000 Datenerhebung und -zusammentragung, 30211300 Computerplattformen, 72318000 Datenübertragung
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: La durée et les reconductions sont décrites dans le CCAP.
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: SOLUTIONS IOT POUR LES BATIMENTS CONNECTES
Beschreibung: SOLUTIONS IOT POUR LES BATIMENTS CONNECTES
Interne Kennung: 2026-R018-002-000
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: SOLUTIONS IOT POUR LES ESPACES OUVERTS ET INFRASTRUCTURES
Beschreibung: SOLUTIONS IOT POUR LES ESPACES OUVERTS ET INFRASTRUCTURES
Interne Kennung: 2026-R018-003-000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026-R018-000-000
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 30200000 Computer equipment and supplies
Additional classification (cpv): 32571000 Communications infrastructure, 30211300 Computer platforms, 72314000 Data collection and collation services, 72318000 Data transmission services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: SOLUTIONS IOT MULTI DOMAINES
Internal identifier: 2026-R018-001-000
Additional classification (cpv): 32571000 Communications infrastructure, 72314000 Data collection and collation services, 30211300 Computer platforms, 72318000 Data transmission services
Options:
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 2026-R018-002-000
Lot: LOT-0003
Internal identifier: 2026-R018-003-000