515286-2026 - Ergebnis
Irland – Bauarbeiten – Refurbishments and Extension at Cape Clear Heritage Centre at Oileán Chléire, Co. Corcaigh, Athchóirithe agus Síneadh ar Ionad Oidhreachta Oileán Chléire, Oileán Chléire, Co. Chorcaí
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Bauleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Refurbishments and Extension at Cape Clear Heritage Centre at Oileán Chléire, Co. Corcaigh, Athchóirithe agus Síneadh ar Ionad Oidhreachta Oileán Chléire, Oileán Chléire, Co. Chorcaí
Beschreibung: The proposed works will include internal modification, the construction of an extension (10m2), a glazed entrance lobby and a covered outdoor area, replacement of the existing wastewater treatment system and percolation area with a packaged Wastewater Treatment System and all associated works.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45000000 Bauarbeiten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45300000 Bauinstallationsarbeiten, 45400000 Baufertigstellung, 45252127 Bau von Abwasserbehandlungsanlagen, 45222100 Bau von Abfallbehandlungsanlagen, 45232421 Abwasserbehandlungsanlage, 45252100 Bau von Kläranlagen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0