515490-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Wäschereiwaschmaschinen, Maschinen für die chemische Reinigung und Trockenmaschinen – Institution machines for Sør-Varanger municipality 2026
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Institution machines for Sør-Varanger municipality 2026
Beschreibung: The contracting authority in this competition is Sør-Varanger municipality. K-nos: 5605
Interne Kennung: 2026-081
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: Sør-Varanger municipality shall enter into a framework agreement for the delivery of professional institution machines for washing, cleaning, disinfection and food production, with the accompanying service and maintenance. The contract includes i.a. industrial washing machines, industrial dryers, decontaminators, combination ovens, steamers, dishwashers and other professional equipment suitable for laundries, institution kitchens and commercial kitchens. Machines of institution and institutional kitchen quality shall be delivered, dimensioned for continual and comprehensive operation in municipal entities, including health and care institutions, kitchens and other relevant operational environments.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 42716000 Wäschereiwaschmaschinen, Maschinen für die chemische Reinigung und Trockenmaschinen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33191000 Sterilisierungs-, Desinfektions- und Reinigungsausrüstung, 39314000 Industrielle Kücheneinrichtungen, 42214100 Backöfen, 42959000 Geschirrspülmaschinen, nicht für den Hausgebrauch
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000