2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Electrical Services and Supply of Materials for Hammerfest Municipality
Beschreibung: Hammerfest Municipality (K_5603) intends to enter into a framework agreement with one (1) supplier for the provision of electrical services, including associated materials, for the Municipality’s operations and buildings.
Interne Kennung: 2026-079
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: The assignments under the framework agreement will primarily consist of, but are not limited to, routine maintenance and minor electrical installation works, including: Service and maintenance of electrical installations in municipal buildings and facilities. Troubleshooting and repair of electrical systems. Extension and upgrading of existing electrical installations. Installation of new electrical systems. Assembly and installation works. Other assignments that naturally fall within the scope of electrical contracting and electrical works may also be covered by the framework agreement. The Contracting Authority is under no obligation to purchase any specific volume under the framework agreement and reserves the right to procure goods or services outside the framework agreement where objectively justified grounds exist. Alternative
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71314100 Dienstleistungen im Elektrobereich
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45310000 Installation von elektrischen Leitungen, 45311000 Installation von Elektroanlagen, 45317000 Sonstige Elektroinstallationsarbeiten, 45317300 Elektroinstallationsarbeiten für Stromverteilungsanlagen, 50711000 Reparatur und Wartung von elektrischen Einrichtungen in Gebäuden
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000