2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Mission d’élaboration d’un schéma directeur énergie eau pour l’ensemble du patrimoine bâti de Sorbonne Université
Beschreibung: Mission d’élaboration d’un schéma directeur énergie eau pour l’ensemble du patrimoine bâti de Sorbonne Université
Interne Kennung: SU_2026_AMO_SDEE_NB
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71318000 Beratungsdienste von Ingenieurbüros
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71313000 Umwelttechnische Beratung, 71356200 Technische Hilfe
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
516461-2026 - Competition
France – Advisory and consultative engineering services – Mission d’élaboration d’un schéma directeur énergie eau pour l’ensemble du patrimoine bâti de Sorbonne Université
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: SU_2026_AMO_SDEE_NB
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71318000 Advisory and consultative engineering services
Additional classification (cpv): 71313000 Environmental engineering consultancy services, 71356200 Technical assistance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001