2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: The hiring of vehicles in Norway
Beschreibung: The purpose of this tender is to establish a Framework Agreement between the Client and 1 Contractor for the on-demand rental and supply of reliable and safe vehicles suitable for the (extreme) weather conditions in Norway. The vehicles must sufficiently meet the specific requirements regarding grip, stability, and performance at low temperatures.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 60000000 Transport- und Beförderungsdienstleistungen (außer Abfalltransport)
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 34111000 Kombiwagen und Limousinen, 63710000 Hilfstätigkeiten für den Landverkehr
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000