2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: FKZ Los 7 Elektrotechnik
Beschreibung: Elektrotechnikarbeiten für die Errichtung der Fernkältezentrale am Standort Energiepark Linz Mitte
Interne Kennung: 2026/82
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45311200 Elektroinstallationsarbeiten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45315500 Mittelspannungsarbeiten, 45317200 Elektroinstallationsarbeiten für Transformatoren, 45311000 Installation von Elektroanlagen, 45315700 Installation von Schaltanlagen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
516879-2026 - Competition
Austria – Electrical fitting work – FKZ Los 7 Elektrotechnik
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: FKZ Los 7 Elektrotechnik
Internal identifier: 2026/82
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45311200 Electrical fitting work
Additional classification (cpv): 45315500 Medium-voltage installation work, 45317200 Electrical installation work of transformers, 45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work, 45315700 Switching station installation work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001