516911-2026 - Ergebnis
Irland – Imbisseinrichtungen – The Supply of Classroom Equipment and Materials for Home Economics Studies to Post Primary Schools and other City of Dublin ETB Centres
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: The Supply of Classroom Equipment and Materials for Home Economics Studies to Post Primary Schools and other City of Dublin ETB Centres
Beschreibung: Establishment of Single Party Framework for the Supply of Classroom Equipment and Materials for Home Economics Studies to Post Primary Schools and other City of Dublin ETB Centres
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 39311000 Imbisseinrichtungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 39310000 Verpflegungseinrichtungen, 39220000 Küchenausstattung, Haushalts- und Heimartikel, Catering-Zubehör, 39222000 Gastronomiebedarf
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0