See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Prestations de manutention des conteneurs à ordures ménagères et de tri sélectif, l'entretien des conteneurs, l'entretien des locaux du périmètre de Valence Romans Habitat
Beschreibung: les 6 agences de Valence Romans Habitat
Interne Kennung: 26FS-SA-1188-I
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 63111000 Containerumschlag
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 63111000 Containerumschlag
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Valence Est
Beschreibung: Manutention des conteneurs à ordures ménagères/tri et entretien des bacs et locaux
Interne Kennung: 1
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Valence Nord
Interne Kennung: 2
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Valence Centre
Interne Kennung: 3
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: Valence Sud
Interne Kennung: 4
Los: LOT-0005
Titel: Romans Est
Interne Kennung: 5
Los: LOT-0006
Titel: Romans Centre
Interne Kennung: 6
517228-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 26FS-SA-1188-I
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 63111000 Container handling services
Additional classification (cpv): 63111000 Container handling services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Valence Est
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Valence Nord
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Valence Centre
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Valence Sud
Internal identifier: 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Romans Est
Internal identifier: 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Romans Centre
Internal identifier: 6