See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Souscription des contrats d'assurance pour la commune de Jarnac
Beschreibung: Marché conclu pour une durée d'une année reconductible tacitement 3 fois
Interne Kennung: 2027-ASSUR
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66510000 Versicherungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66510000 Versicherungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Dommages aux biens et risques annexes
Beschreibung: Dommages aux biens et risques annexes
Interne Kennung: 1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66515000 Schaden- oder Verlustversicherungen
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Responsabilité civile - défense recours
Beschreibung: Responsabilité civile - défense recours
Interne Kennung: 2
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66516000 Haftpflichtversicherungen
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Flotte automobile et accessoires
Beschreibung: Flotte automobile et accessoires
Interne Kennung: 3
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66514110 Kraftfahrzeugversicherungen
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: Protection fonctionnelle et protection juridique
Beschreibung: Protection fonctionnelle et protection juridique
Interne Kennung: 4
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66513000 Rechtsschutz- und Allgefahrenversicherungen
Los: LOT-0005
Titel: Cyber-risques
Beschreibung: Cyber-risques
Interne Kennung: 5
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66515411 Veruntreuungsversicherungen
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2027-ASSUR
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Flotte automobile et accessoires
Internal identifier: 3
Additional classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Internal identifier: 4
Additional classification (cpv): 66513000 Legal insurance and all-risk insurance services
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Cyber-risques
Description: Cyber-risques
Internal identifier: 5
Additional classification (cpv): 66515411 Pecuniary loss insurance services