518848-2026 - Wettbewerb
Tschechien – Sicherheitsausrüstung – Supply and Installation of the Personal Microwave Security Scanners
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelSupply and Installation of the Personal Microwave Security Scanners
BeschreibungThe scope of the framework contract to be signed as a result of this procurement is the supply and installation of personal microwave security scanners. Security scanners are aimed to be used in a data centre environment and as such should contribute to prevent attacks such as sabotage and data theft.
Interne KennungEUSPA/PRG/2026/OP/0013
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 35121000 Sicherheitsausrüstung
5. Los
LosLOT-0001