51946-2026 - Ergebnis
Deutschland – Überlassung von Personal einschließlich Zeitarbeitskräfte – Agency staff - HR MA and BPA framework agreements
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung - Änderungsbekanntmachung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelAgency staff - HR MA and BPA framework agreements
BeschreibungAgency staff as further detailed in the tender documents.
Interne KennungPRO-2589278681
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zentrale Elemente des VerfahrensThe tender procedure was open on equal terms to all natural or legal persons resident or located in the European Union and to all natural and legal persons resident or located in a country which has ratified the World Trade Organisation Agreement on Government Procurement or has concluded with the European Union a bilateral agreement on procurement under the conditions laid down in the said agreements. The tender procedure was conducted in accordance with Decision ECB/2016/2 laying down the rules on procurement (as amended), available at https://www.ecb.europa.eu/ecb/legal/1001/procurement/html/index.en.html And in EUR-Lex: https://eur-lex.europa.eu/legal-content/EN/TXT/?uri=CELEX:02016D0002-20200501. The detailed features and terms and conditions of the procedure can be found in the procurement documents.
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79620000 Überlassung von Personal einschließlich Zeitarbeitskräfte
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
TitelSingle lot - PRO-2589278681 - Agency staff - HR MA and BPA framework agreements
BeschreibungAgency staff as detailed in the tender documents.
Interne Kennung1
Menge330 Stück
Optionen
Beschreibung der OptionenThe contract is not subject to renewal.