520017-2026 - Wettbewerb
Irland – Auslieferung von Schulmahlzeiten – HOT SCHOOL MEALS Blessington ETNS 20242M DELIVER HOT and COLLECT WASTE
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: HOT SCHOOL MEALS Blessington ETNS 20242M DELIVER HOT and COLLECT WASTE
Beschreibung: The Board of Management of BETNS is seeking proposals for the provision of Hot Meals delivered under the School Meals Scheme through the Department of Social Protection (DSP) and is dependent on the level of DSP funding approved for each academic year. The School intends to facilitate the availability of this service each day of the school year for 96students. The school calendar will be furnished to the Successful Tenderer at the start of each academic year
Interne Kennung: x
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 55523100 Auslieferung von Schulmahlzeiten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 15894210 Schulmahlzeiten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Beschreibung: The Board of Management of BETNS is seeking proposals for the provision of [insert mealtype being procured] under the School Meals Scheme through the Department of Social Protection (DSP) and is dependent on the level of DSP funding approved for each academic year. The School intends to facilitate the availability of this service each day of the school year for 96students. The school calendar will be furnished to the Successful Tenderer at the start of each academic year
Interne Kennung: 062