See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Diensten voor VPN-verbindingen met SWIFTNET
Beschreibung: Diensten voor VPN-verbindingen met SWIFTNET
Interne Kennung: NBB-2023-3102
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: NBB-2023-3102 - 1
Beschreibung: Diensten voor VPN-verbindingen met SWIFTNET - twee connectiviteitslijnen (1 in NBB2 en 1 in NBB4)
Interne Kennung: 1
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: NBB-2023-3102 - 2
Interne Kennung: 2
52057-2025 - Result
Belgium – IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support – Services pour des connections VPN avec SWIFTNET
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: NBB-2023-3102
Type of procedure: Negotiated without prior call for competition
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: NBB-2023-3102 - 1
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: NBB-2023-3102 - 2
Internal identifier: 2