2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: HR Services in Morocco for CBI AnMOON project
Beschreibung: CBI is implementing a project to support the development of the olive oil sector in Morocco. We are looking for an HR service provider to contract Human Resources in Morocco. The envisaged contractor shall be responsible for the recruitment, selection, contracting, employment and salary payment of project members to be deployed to the CBI AnMOON project in Morocco; amongst others a project manager. € 300.000 (maximale waarde)
Interne Kennung: 202512052
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79600000 Personaleinstellung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79620000 Überlassung von Personal einschließlich Zeitarbeitskräfte, 79631000 Dienstleistungen im Bereich Personal sowie Lohn- und Gehaltsabrechnung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Titel: HR Services in Marocco for CBI AnMOON project
Interne Kennung: 1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79611000 Arbeitsvermittlungsdienste, 79612000 Vermittlung von Bürohilfskräften, 79631000 Dienstleistungen im Bereich Personal sowie Lohn- und Gehaltsabrechnung
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: The Framework agreement can be extended with two extension of maximum one year each.