See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: CALL FOR QUOTES FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INTERFOLD FLUSHABLE HAND TOWELS, KITCHEN ROLLS AND HAND SOAP, WITH REDUCED ENVIRONMENTAL IMPACT, INCLUDING RELEVANT DISPENSERS TO ARMS Ltd.
Beschreibung: CALL FOR QUOTES FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INTERFOLD FLUSHABLE HAND TOWELS, KITCHEN ROLLS AND HAND SOAP, WITH REDUCED ENVIRONMENTAL IMPACT, INCLUDING RELEVANT DISPENSERS TO ARMS Ltd.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33763000 Papierhandtücher
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33711900 Seife, 33772000 Einweg-Papierartikel
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001