2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: FUTERR – Supporting the Territorial Futures Forum
Beschreibung: The project aims to inform the strategic reflection and the research policy dialogue at five Territorial Futures Forum sessions organised by EU Council presidencies. It seeks to offer support to the Presidencies of the Council of the EU and to intergovernmental cooperation in understanding and use ESPON evidence for the sake of developing a shared territorial vision for Europe. For that purpose, it will focus on the identification, compilation, consolidation, presentation and transfer of territorial evidence findings relevant to the themes featured in the Road Map document and according to needs expressed by the Member States.
Interne Kennung: 2601889
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 73200000 Beratung im Bereich Forschung und Entwicklung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79421000 Projektmanagement, außer Projektüberwachung von Bauarbeiten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0