522323-2026 - Ergebnis
Irland – Schulmahlzeiten – Call for Tender for the Provision of Hot Meals under the School Meals Scheme to Gaelscoil Bhréifne Cavan, 20026G
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Call for Tender for the Provision of Hot Meals under the School Meals Scheme to Gaelscoil Bhréifne Cavan, 20026G
Beschreibung: Our school, Gaelscoil Bhréifne provide hot meals to our students under the School Meals Scheme. We are located at Cock Hill, Cavan, H12 TD54. The school roll number is 20026G. We have 198 students enrolled and we have 8 mainstream and 2 ASD classrooms. We require a hot meal service from 26th August 2026
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 15894210 Schulmahlzeiten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0