522473-2026 - Wettbewerb
Irland – Handwerks- und Kunstbedarf – Call for Tenders for the Supply,Delivery and Installation of Art and Craft Equipment at Holy Family Community School,Rathcoole, Co Dublin
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Call for Tenders for the Supply,Delivery and Installation of Art and Craft Equipment at Holy Family Community School,Rathcoole, Co Dublin
Beschreibung: The Board of Management of Holy Family Community School,Kilteel Road,Rathcoole Co Dublin (the contracting Authority)invites tenders("Tenders") to this call for tenders(CFT) from economic operators ("Tenderers") for the supply of goods as described in this CFT.The goods are to required to be delivered and installed to Holy Family Community School before end of August 2026 .All goods must meet the specifications as outlined by the Department of Education
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 37800000 Handwerks- und Kunstbedarf
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 37000000 Musikinstrumente, Sportgeräte, Spiele, Spielwaren, Handwerks- und Kunstbedarf sowie Zubehör, 37820000 Kunstbedarf, 37810000 Handwerksbedarf, 37821000 Zeichenpinsel
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0