2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Provision of Training and Learning Development Programme Services
Beschreibung: In summary, the Services comprise: the provision of Training and Learning Development Programme Services (Learning Design, Content Development, Skills-Pathway Development and AI-Literacy Pathways) as outlined and described at Appendix 1. This procurement is conducted in accordance with the provisions of Directive 2014/24/EU as implemented in Ireland by the European Union (Award of Public Authority Contracts) Regulations 2016 (S.I. No. 284 of 2016), and specifically under the Light Touch Regime (LTR) applicable to certain social and other specific services.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: As described in procurement documents
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 80000000 Allgemeine und berufliche Bildung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0