Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79411000 Allgemeine Managementberatung
Erfüllungsort
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Bizkaia (ES213)
Land: Spanien
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Araba/Álava (ES211)
523181-2026 - Competition
Spain – General management consultancy services – Definicion, implantacion y seguimiento del Plan Rector del la Agencia Vasca del Agua.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Definicion, implantacion y seguimiento del Plan Rector del la Agencia Vasca del Agua.
Description: Definicion, implantacion y seguimiento del Plan Rector del la Agencia Vasca del Agua.
Internal identifier: URA/017A/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Abierto
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79411000 General management consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0