523222-2025 - Ergebnis
Belgien – Rechtsberatung – Provision of legal assistance services in real estate matters
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelProvision of legal assistance services in real estate matters
BeschreibungLegal assistance services covering all aspects of Belgian property law, urban planning, environment, construction, public procurement, insurance, taxation, civil law (with a specific focus on rights in rem and ownership stripping) and administrative law.
Interne KennungEC-OIB/2024/OP/0101
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79111000 Rechtsberatung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79140000 Rechtsberatung und -auskunft
5. Los
LosLOT-0001