See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Call for Tender for the provision of Hot Meals under the School Meals Scheme to ST. Mary's NS 16083T
Beschreibung: The Board of Management of St. Mary's NS 16083T is seeking proposals for the provision of Hot Meals under the School Meals Scheme through the Department of Social Protection (DSP) and is dependent om the level of DSP funding approved for each academic year. The school intends to facilitate the availability of this service each day of the school year for 469 students. The school calendar will be furnished to the Successful Tender at the start of each academic year.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 55523100 Auslieferung von Schulmahlzeiten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 15894210 Schulmahlzeiten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0