Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 60112000 Öffentlicher Verkehr (Straße)
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 34121100 Busse für den öffentlichen Verkehr
Erfüllungsort
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Flevoland (NL230)
Land: Niederlande
Zusätzliche Informationen: Gemeente Almere
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 60112000 Public road transport services
Additional classification (cpv): 34121100 Public-service buses
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Flevoland (NL230)
Country: Netherlands
Additional information: Gemeente Almere