524769-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Schneeräumung – GREEN AND SNOW - PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES - WINTER AND SUMMER SEASONS 2026-2030
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: GREEN AND SNOW - PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES - WINTER AND SUMMER SEASONS 2026-2030
Beschreibung: PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES FOR GREEN AREAS AS WELL AS MACHINERY SNOW REMOVAL, GRITTING AND SPRING CLEARING, SUMMER AND WINTER SEASONS 2026 -2030. The Church Council in Oslo invites tenderers to an open tender contest for the procurement of two types of services; services for grit at 32 of our properties, as well as services for mechanical snow clearing, gritting and spring clearing at 56 of our properties. The number of properties and area sizes may vary slightly. The contract period is planned to be a maximum of approx. 4 years, from the 2026 winter season to the 2030 summer season, in accordance with the tender documentation and annexes. A contract is planned to be signed with only one tenderer for the entire assignment. The combined contract value is estimated to approx. NOK 7,800,000 excluding VAT.
Interne Kennung: Utearealer anbud 2026-2030
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: Open tender contest in accordance with PPR parts 1 and 3 The chosen method of evaluation is a relative method. The award criteria are: Price 60%, Quality 25 %, Environment 15 %
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90620000 Schneeräumung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71421000 Landschaftsgärtnerische Gestaltung, 77300000 Dienstleistungen im Gartenbau, 77310000 Anpflanzungs- und Pflegearbeiten an Grünflächen, 90610000 Straßenreinigung und Straßenkehrdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000