525994-2026 - Ergebnis
Deutschland – Laser – robust ultra-short pulse laser system - PR1239751-2660-W
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titelrobust ultra-short pulse laser system - PR1239751-2660-W
Beschreibungrobust ultra-short pulse laser system
Interne KennungPR1239751-2660-W
VerfahrensartVerhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38636100 Laser
5. Los
LosLOT-0000
Beschreibung1x robust ultra-short pulse laser system Fraunhofer IOF develops and tests quantum optical communication systems for various scenarios and environments. A central part of this is the targeted and reproducible realisation of modifications in transparent materials such as solids and fibres with the aim of functionalisation. For a specific part of this realisation, a short-pulse laser system is required that meets the following specifications.
Interne KennungLOT-0000