526279-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Dienstleistungen im juristischen Bereich – Dynamic purchasing system legal services
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Dynamic purchasing system legal services
Beschreibung: Indre Østfold municipality shall establish a dynamic purchasing system for legal services for the municipality. The scheme is not divided into groups or categories. Each competition will include information on what types of services shall be provided, and tenderers must themselves assess whether they can fulfil the requirements of the procurement in such a way that they can submit a tender. The contracting authority will need legal advice and assistance with negotiations and/or procedure. See the qualification documentation point 1.2.1 for further information.
Interne Kennung: 26/23
Verfahrensart: Sonstiges zweistufiges Verfahren
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: Dynamic Purchasing System
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79100000 Dienstleistungen im juristischen Bereich
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79110000 Juristische Beratung und Vertretung, 79140000 Rechtsberatung und -auskunft
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000