See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: EMODnet Lot 1 - Biology and Lot 2 - Seabed Habitats
Beschreibung: The subject of the call focuses on maintaining and further developing the European Marine Observation and Data Network (EMODnet) themes of two of the EMODnet thematic areas: Biology (Lot 1), and Seabed Habitats (Lot 2).
Interne Kennung: CINEA/2026/OP/0036-PIN
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 73100000 Dienstleistungen im Bereich Forschung und experimentelle Entwicklung