2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: EEA/DTL/R0/26/004 - SERVICES SUPPORTING THE OPERATION AND EVOLUTION OF THE COPERNICUS REFERENCE DATA ACCESS NODE (CORDA)
Beschreibung: The subject of this call for tenders is the establishment of a framework service contract with an economic operator who will assist the EEA in operating, maintaining, and developing further the Copernicus Reference Data Access platform (CORDA).
Interne Kennung: EEA/2026/OP/0038
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: provided they are in conformity with the basic project, new services or works consisting in the repetition of similar services or works, may be entrusted up to 50 % of the initial contract to the initial contractor by negotiated procedure without prior publication of a contract notice.