See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Acquisition of IQVIA Database Licences 2026-2028
Beschreibung: The product proposed by IQVIA (International MIDAS Data-World Review Molecule and Pack - 2-year deal) includes up-to-date detailed information on sales data on pharmaceutical products in Europe and the US.
Interne Kennung: EC-COMP/2026/NP/0053
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72319000 Datenbereitstellung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001