Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90731210 Erwerb von CO2-Emissionsrechten
Menge: 35 000 Tonnen
Erfüllungsort
Beliebiger Ort
Zusätzliche Informationen: Service Provider’s business location. All proposed carbon credits must be issued by projects located exclusively within the EIB Group’s countries of operations, as specified in Annex B‑1 – Mandatory Requirements of the Terms of Reference.
Wert