527736-2026 - Wettbewerb
Irland – Bau von Tagesstätten – Fit out of Roanmore unit in Waterford for Corlann
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Bauleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Fit out of Roanmore unit in Waterford for Corlann
Beschreibung: The works consist of demolition and removal of a section of concrete floor and toilet cubicle, reinstatement of floor section, full fit out of the unit including stud walls, ceiling, doors, vinyl flooring, fit out of three toilets, kitchenette, electrical, heating and ventilation systems.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45215221 Bau von Tagesstätten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45210000 Bauleistungen im Hochbau, 45215200 Bauarbeiten für Gebäude des Sozialwesens
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0