2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: AO hébergement et infogérance du SI VISALE
Beschreibung: appel d'offre ouvert
Interne Kennung: 2026-APAGL-001
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72415000 Internetseitenbetreiberdienste
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 72415000 Internetseitenbetreiberdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: S-PF-1856587
2. Procedure
Procedure
Description: appel d'offre ouvert
Internal identifier: 2026-APAGL-001
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72415000 World wide web (www) site operation host services
Additional classification (cpv): 72415000 World wide web (www) site operation host services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1856587