See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Travaux de réhabilitation de plusieurs résidences quartier du Vieux Tours (502 logements)
Beschreibung: La consultation est ouverte à tout opérateur économique unique intervenant en qualité d'entreprise générale, ainsi qu'à un groupement d'opérateur économique
Interne Kennung: LIGVT
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45453000 Überholungs- und Sanierungsarbeiten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45262660 Asbestbeseitigungsarbeiten, 45420000 Bautischlerei-Einbauarbeiten, 45443000 Fassadenarbeiten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: T-PF-28032
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: T.O. 1 - Résidence Jean Lejuste T.O. 2 - Résidence Colbert 25/27
527922-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: LIGVT
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45453000 Overhaul and refurbishment work
Additional classification (cpv): 45262660 Asbestos-removal work, 45420000 Joinery and carpentry installation work, 45443000 Facade work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: T-PF-28032
Options: