See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: The Provision of a PA System for the Nadur Delicata Wine Festival 2026
Beschreibung: The purpose of this Call for Quotation (CfQ) is the provision of a PA system for the Nadur Delicata Wine Festival 2026. The Estimated Procurement Value for this Call for Quotations has been based on comprehensive research including appropriate financial analysis. In the context of this procurement, the Estimated Procurement Value, based on market research, is that of €4,500.00 excluding VAT.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 48952000 Beschallungsanlagen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001