See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Provision of managed facilities operation services
Beschreibung: The contractor will provide managed facilities operation services, in particular: - Facilities operations coordination; - Handyman services and general facilities operation services ; - Internal and external moves; - Provision of moving materials; - Transportation services (optional).
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 12316-2026
Interne Kennung: EUROJUST/HAG/2026/OP/0001
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79993100 Betriebsmittelverwaltung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 98392000 Umzugsdienste, 50850000 Reparatur und Wartung von Möbeln
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: provided they are in conformity with the basic project, new services or works consisting in the repetition of similar services or works, may be entrusted up to 50 % of the initial contract to the initial contractor by negotiated procedure without prior publication of a contract notice.