530169-2026 - Wettbewerb
Irland – Dienstleistungen für Unternehmen: Recht, Marketing, Consulting, Einstellungen, Druck und Sicherheit – The Provision of Organisational Review and Design Diagnostics Expertise
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: The Provision of Organisational Review and Design Diagnostics Expertise
Beschreibung: The Environmental Protection Agency invites expressions of interest in relation to a contract for an Organisational review and design diagnostics expertise.
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79000000 Dienstleistungen für Unternehmen: Recht, Marketing, Consulting, Einstellungen, Druck und Sicherheit
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0
530169-2026 - Competition
Ireland – Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security – The Provision of Organisational Review and Design Diagnostics Expertise
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79000000 Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0