530225-2026 - Planung
Irland – Labordienste – ID 6590013 - AFBI - EMSD - Analysis of Slurry and Digestate and Separated Components (Solids and Liquids) PEACEPLUS
Vorinformation oder eine regelmäßige nicht verbindliche Bekanntmachung nur zu Informationszwecken
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: ID 6590013 - AFBI - EMSD - Analysis of Slurry and Digestate and Separated Components (Solids and Liquids) PEACEPLUS
Beschreibung: As part of delivering the project, AFBI requires the analysis of 100-200 samples of Slurry & Digestate and Separated Components (Solids and Liquids). The samples must be analysed within the contract period, for the constituent separated fractions.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71900000 Labordienste