2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Przedmiotem zamówienia będzie świadczenie usług w zakresie publicznego transportu zbiorowego na sieci komunikacyjnej Gminy Miejskiej Bartoszyce
Beschreibung: Przedmiotem zamówienia będzie świadczenie usług w zakresie publicznego transportu zbiorowego na sieci komunikacyjnej Gminy Miejskiej Bartoszyce
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Art der Transportdienstleistungen: Busverkehr (innerstädtisch / regional)
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 60112000 Öffentlicher Verkehr (Straße)
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 60112000 Öffentlicher Verkehr (Straße)
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 60100000 Straßentransport/-beförderung
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedure: Negotiated without prior call for competition
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Nature of the transport services: Bus transport services (urban / regional)
Main classification (cpv): 60112000 Public road transport services
Additional classification (cpv): 60112000 Public road transport services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Main classification (cpv): 60100000 Road transport services